Sign in to My HQ

Team Statistics

Click on the Team for Runner information:
 Indicates Team is accepting new members from the public.
  Team Name Team Captain Donation Total
Adventure ClubKelley Sampson$0.00
Alamosa Mean MoosePamela Thompson$120.00
All Star TrojansEve Adelaide Nerima$245.00
Alta Elementary Afterschool Program...Lauren Steitz$0.00
Arsenal Girls U11Abby Safirstein$201.00
Augusta ElemStarr Nguyen$0.00
Beale Elementary Afterschool Program...Tiffany Preston$0.00
BEANCOUNTERSalpa patel$1,869.00
Bells Elementary EaglesTina McCage$0.00
Berino BulldogsCecilia Olson$10.00
Bethel Middle School World Marathon Challenge...Kristina Correard$601.00
Bethlehem Elementary School Bulldogs...Jane Girgasky$459.00
Big Creek ElementaryLisa Hooker$0.00
Bishopville Primary SchoolKalinda Moore$0.00
Boca Raton Little Leaguecole spicer$2,602.00
Botts Elementary SchoolAngie Brewer$0.00
Boys & Girls Club of Coffeyville...James Littleford$0.00
Bradshaw Elementary afterschool program...Susan Kennedy$0.00
Brooks Elementary Schoo Afterschool Program...Brooks Elementary$0.00
Burning Springs BobcatsMary Burns$90.00
C:\DOS\RUNSarah Katz$1,256.00
Calif._Merryhill_MilpitasImmie Van Etten$16,005.56
Cameron Elementary SchoolGeorge Martinez$0.00
Carroll Smith ElementaryDeloris Rodriguez$0.00
Cedar HillIvy Marchbanks$352.00
Character StridesAmy Parrott$570.00
Chinle LynxMarilynn Kimbrough$0.00
Clark JWACNicole Vickerman$1,176.00
Condor Elementary SchoolMaria Gibson$0.00
Connecticut Football ClubElizabeth Jones$932.00
CRAChristine Silva$0.00
Crestline Elementary Afterschool Program...Judith Circles$0.00
Crestview Elementary ChargersHope McIntyre$0.00
DecherdMargie Stevenson$0.00
Dover Elementary Afterschool Program...Lindsay Jameson$0.00
Dowa Yalanne ElementaryTraci Begay$0.00
Dunlap Elementary Afterschool Program...Josh Voyles$0.00
EaglesJaimie Noble$0.00
Earle ElementaryLinda Coins$0.00
East Maron Elementary Afterschool program...Linda Duncan$0.00
Edgemont After-School ProgramAlisha Messer$0.00
EME JaguarsJoyce Pannell$0.00
EMPRESS S.T.E.A.M.Pamela Dunlop Gates$1,500.00
Franklinton ElementaryLou Fussell$0.00
Franklinton PrimaryKaren Ingram$0.00
Friars Point Elementary Afterschool Program...Tameka Davis$0.00
FSU GARNETDaniel Cooper$80.00
FSU GOLDCourtney Yachanin$65.00
FSU PHI TAUCamilo Velez$0.00
GearyMarilyn Taylor$0.00
GeeksForSmilesRobert Joost$0.00
George Nettels Elementary School...Christa Weber$0.00
Girls on FirePaula Baron$0.00
Goose Rock Elementary Afterschool Program...Jennifer Crockett$0.00
Grand Junction Afterschool Program...Willie Brooks$0.00
Great Western Elementary Afterschool Program...Katie Estes$0.00
Green EarthNjoku Uzoma$5.00
GU12 Blue Warriorstracy scarfi$0.00
Hackermarquetta craft$0.00
Hanford FalconsKatie Zorich$0.00
Haywood PouncersKaretha Miller$0.00
Help me to Walk & Runmohammad safi ul alam$0.00
Human RacersElizabeth Norris$1,222.00
Individual Giving TeamJanine Scolpino$10,558.00
International school of NiceCeline Lassaigne$0.00
Ivory Primary ROARPatricia Burks$0.00
Jackpot Lightning RacersSuzie Canas$0.00
Jasper High SchoolSteven Yuan$25.00
Jefferson Afterschool ProgramMaira Lopez$0.00
Johnson and JohnsonJohnson and Johnson$0.00
Ketchum Road RunnersKellen Brackins$444.00
Kids Running for Kids!Nicole Kelsey$1,526.16
Lake City elementary SchoolTerese Patterson$0.00
Lake Quinault Giant AcademyKelley McDonald$0.00
Lakeside Elementary School-Pittsburg...Phil Jay$0.00
Landers ElementaryDino Pliego$0.00
LBJ ElementaryBillie Oaks$0.00
Lenwood Elementary SchoolMarcus Crozier$0.00
Lobelville HornetsDena Irwin$0.00
LoopkicksIsiah Flores$250.00
LoopKicks / TrickMas in CalifImmie Van Etten$806.00
Lower Lee After School ProgramWanda Frederick$0.00
Luv of HumanityDong Hyun Kim$0.00
Major StridesJason Chmura$3,033.00
Manchester TigersTammy Gibbs$0.00
Manning Primary School Afterschool program...Lonnie Avant$0.00
McCabe Elementary Afterschool Program...sherry charles$0.00
McCord Elementary Afterschool Program...Stephanie Moreno$0.00
McKee ElementaryEmily Roche$10.00
MCLA Lady BallersDanielle Scolpino$60.00
Meadowlark Pittsburg KSMelinda Degruson$0.00
Memorial Middle SchoolHeather Roy$1,011.00
MIG BIG JOYMohammad Imran Ghallow$0.00
Mighty Hornets of ITMJennifer Jones$0.00
Miller Primary CatsShirley Eaton$0.00
Mitchell Elementary Schoolmauria jacobi$2,723.00
Monarch Elementary Afterschool Program...Meka Adams$0.00
MustangsBernadette Garcia$0.00
Natchez Wild MustangsDebbie Reeder$0.00
North Hills #1Sahil Khoja$150.00
Northwest After-schoolVictoria Henry$0.00
Nutmeg StridersKim Bandak$1,198.00
Oak GroveSheila Reeder$0.00
Oak Grove Afterschool ProgramStephanie Thorpe$0.00
Oakdale Afterschool ProgramValerie Mathis$0.00
Onaga ElementaryTeresa Isarraraz$0.00
Owsley Elementary Team OwlsPhyllis Bowman$0.00
Paces Creek BearsMegan Thompson$0.00
Palm Vista ElementaryMaria Boguszewicz$0.00
Pine Haven STARS Afterschool Program...Jean White$0.00
Pine Knot Primary SchoolJonathan Coffey$0.00
PKI DragonsShane Skaggs$0.00
Plano East JWACSmeet Madhani$120.00
Plano Senior High SchoolLisa Feng$1,280.01
Plano West JWACJeff Chang$0.00
Pleasant View ElementaryLisa Potter-Smith$0.00
Pomperaug High Schoolkim bandak$0.00
Pre-Dental TeamRachit Patel$25.00
Quitman County Elem. Afterschool Program...Barbara Rayford$0.00
R. H. Bearden Elem.Felecia Hilson$0.00
Rapla Vesiroosi GymnasiumGaida Kabral$0.00
Reading RocksJennifer Morgan$0.00
Rice Elementary TurtlesHolly Hooke$0.00
Ripley PrimaryLynn Maners$0.00
Roane RunnersMorgan McMinn$0.00
Roaring Against Childhood Hunger...Jackson County Bank$150.00
Rochambeau Middle Schoolkim bandak$125.00
Running WildShaina Meyer$1,829.00
S.O.S. - Save Our SolesKristen Ditolla$746.00
Salisbury UniversityCaleb Jernigan$0.00
San Carlos ApachesIna Salter$0.00
San-Jose/MerryHill_CAImmie Van Etten$2,855.00
Sand Gap ElementarySand Gap Elementary$90.00
SC Striders - OOP-Legal TeamAndrea Williamson$7,489.20
Shelby Middle SchoolGeorge Maxie$0.00
Shepton JWACTruclinh Tieu$85.00
Sheridan ElementaryManuel Olvera$0.00
Shooting Stars Winfield Afterschool...Patricia Freels$0.00
Side By Side Charter School, Norwalk...Erin Lichtenstein$636.00
Spencer Elementary JaguarsLindsey Ball$0.00
St Paul Elementary EaglesRicky White$0.00
st peter the apostle high school S1 Scotland...ian mcmurray$0.00
St. Martinville PrimaryNatalie Zeno$0.00
Staples High School STC ClubJessica Shaw$1,700.00
Stephens Community Centergil standridge$0.00
Stewart Elementary AfterschoolDiane Cottrell$0.00
Sunbright Elementary After School...Tiffany Huling$0.00
Taholah Afterschool UniversityGenesis Saulsman$0.00
Tallinna Mustamäe Reaalgümnaasium...Tallinna Mustamae Reaalgumnaasium$0.00
Team IWVAmanda Luna-Hilton$0.00
Team WildcatsDana Bailey$0.00
Team WinLenna Mendoza$170.00
The Browning SchoolElizabeth Cooper-Mullin$10,042.00
The Southside WolvesPatty Smales$0.00
The Wanna BeesShirley A. Stephens$0.00
Thomas TigersAmber Tidings$0.00
Thoreau Elementary Afterschool Program...Tracie Lengal$0.00
TOOL & Co.Morgan Tresemer$796.00
Under PressureJenna Cluver$1,567.00
UPSMKatrina Smith$0.00
Ventura Performance Theater for Young Artists...Ryan Riffenburgh$302.00
Vines JWACJennifer Ryan$395.00
Warrior Field HockeyMadison Hendry$21.00
Washington WildcatsMariah Navarro$0.00
WCIS Afterschool ProgramBryan Stewart$0.00
Welch Elementary AfterschoolTeresa Craft$0.00
Wendover Mad DashersMaria Luna$0.00
Wesley RayJosie Dejongh$0.00
West Lee Elementary Afterschool Program...Sherry Seward$0.00
Westside DragonsRachel Southard$0.00
White TigersJameson Hall$0.00
Whitley Central Primary Afterschool Program...Michelle Huddleston$0.00
WHS Men's XCRyan Cross$25.00
Will Run 4 CupcakesAlena Mazotas$3,230.85
William Jefferson Clinton Primary School Save the ...Eddra Phillips$0.00
Wilton 8 FootballChris Sweeney$80.00
Wilton BasketballPeter Ciaccio$20.00
Wilton Boys HockeyDerek Prario$440.00
Wilton FootballBrett Phillips$270.00
Wilton Girls LacrosseMaeve Kennard$200.00
Wilton Girls TennisBrooke Connolly$0.00
Wilton High School Boys Tennis and Soccer Team...Alex Lord$285.00
Wilton High School Swimming and Diving Team...Hannah Armstrong$160.00
Wilton LacrosseDan Baird$125.00
Wilton Ski TeamRoger Hueglin$75.00
Wilton VolleyballMegan Stanzione$40.00
Wilton WrestlingAndrew Sakamoto$40.00
Wilton YFH 7th GradeJ Kendra$280.00
Wilton YFH 8th GradeDorothy Pagliaro$701.00
Wilton Youth CheerRenee Morris$20.00
Wilton Youth FB 6th GradeJennifer Kendra$30.00
WiltonWFH5_6GradeLaraine Mccormack$50.00
WWXCLarkin Brown$150.00
WYFH 3rd/4th GradeJennifer Kendra$2,450.00
Yazoo City Boys & Girls Club After School Program...Pennie Griffin$0.00
You'll love this DMV promisethe Erin Lauer$247.00
Yucca Mesa ElementaryTracey Johnson$0.00
Yucca Valley ElementaryDeAnna Leisge$0.00
 Indicates Team is accepting new members from the public.
Help Files